PlatzPlatzinfo Kontakt SiteSitemap Login
Lang
  • Deutsch
  • English
  • Čeština
  • powered by Google

Rangliste


 

 

 

Nr. Spieler svg
1 FEREGYHAZY Lukas 1,0
2 WEISSENGRUBER Daniel 2,2
3 BRANDSTETTER Jürgen 2,4
4 FUNKE Alexander 3,0
5 SALZMANN Thomas 3,3
5 WINNINGER Rainer 3,3
7 KRIEGL Samuel 3,4
7 SALZMANN Michael 3,4
9 ESLETZBICHLER Andreas 3,9
10 KRIEGL Elias 4,2
11 BUSCHENREITHNER Wolfgang 4,9
12 BENE Thomas 5,5
13 FRIEDL Andreas-Jun. 5,6
14 NADERER Julian 6,1
15 BRANDSTETTER-GERSTMAYR Anke 6,4
16 SCHERZENLEHNER Jakob 6,6
16 PFIFFINGER Gerhard 6,6
18 SCHIMANKO Maria 7,2
18 HEDLEY-HASCH Isabelle 7,2
18 BERGER-STEINER Christian 7,2
21 SALZMANN Luca 8,0
22 POTZMADER Christoph 8,2
23 KUNZ Christian 8,3
24 SCHILLINGER Norman 8,5
25 HABERL Clemens 8,9
26 VORACEK Markus 9,4
26 WATTAUL Georg 9,4
28 NEUBAUER Peter 9,8
28 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Simon 9,8
30 GRIMM Michael 10,0
31 FEHRINGER Erich-Jun. 10,1
32 AFFENGRUBER Gerhard 10,2
32 TRAINDL Arndt 10,2
32 PELLER Klaus-H. 10,2
35 SEMMELMEYER Richard 10,7
36 EBNER Wolfgang 10,8
37 NADERER-PUIU Philipp 11,1
37 KUBA Andreas 11,1
39 SCHULLER Michael 11,5
40 WESELY Thomas 11,6
41 LÄNGAUER Wolfgang 11,7
42 KRIEGL Martin 11,9
42 KANTNER Helmut 11,9
44 HÜLMBAUER Martin 12,0
44 SCHULTES Karin 12,0
46 FEREGYHAZY Thomas 12,2
47 KORN Elke 12,6
48 GOLLONITSCH Christian 12,9
48 GRISSENBERGER Thomas 12,9
48 GOLLONITSCH Dietmar 12,9
51 FUNKE Dieter 13,0
52 HINTERSTEINER Gerhard 13,1
53 TODT Gregor 13,3
54 GATTERBAUER Otto 13,4
55 PRINZ Thomas 13,6
55 WEISE Otmar 13,6
57 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Karlheinz 13,7
57 PILSINGER Gerhard 13,7
57 HUBEGGER-JUN. Leopold 13,7
60 JÄGERSBERGER Thomas 13,8
60 BRANDSTETTER Peter 13,8
62 NADERER Franz 14,0
63 KÖNIG Kurt 14,1
63 BEDNAR Georg 14,1
65 MITTERBÖCK Kurt 14,3
66 FEHRINGER Erich 14,4
67 EHRGOTT Dieter 14,5
67 KIRCHWEGER Dieter 14,5
69 SCHÜTTER Gerhard 14,6
69 BRANDL Egon 14,6
71 SCHLACHTER Max 14,7
72 SCHIMANKO Josef 14,9
73 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Anna 15,0
74 LEHNER Rupert 15,2
74 HOUSKA Franz 15,2
74 DIELACHER Ulrich 15,2
77 HOCHHOLZER Johann 15,4
77 FLECHSEL Karl 15,4
79 HIESL Gerald 15,5
79 PALMETZHOFER Laurentius 15,5
81 FREINBERGER Hans 15,7
82 CAP Gerald 15,8
82 SEELMANN Philipp 15,8
82 HOFER Otto 15,8
85 WINKLER Wilfried 16,0
85 ENGELSCHARMÜLLNER Thomas 16,0
87 SCHRÖDING Peter 16,2
87 DIGRUBER Gert 16,2
89 SOLBÖCK Patrick 16,4
89 URSPRUNGER Ernst 16,4
89 GOLZNIG Gerhard 16,4
92 ZLABINGER Thomas 16,5
92 SCHLACHTER Peter 16,5
92 STIX Ernst 16,5
95 FLECHSEL Martin 16,6
96 ESLETZBICHLER Ernst 16,7
97 OBERGRUBER Franz 16,8
98 HÖBARTH Johannes 16,9
98 WESELY Sarah 16,9
100 GOLLONITSCH Christoph 17,0
100 GLOWACKI Gabriel 17,0
100 SCHULLER Mario 17,0
100 FRIEDL Andreas 17,0
100 SCHULDNER Reinhard 17,0
105 STANGER Susanne 17,1
105 STEINEGGER Tony 17,1
105 KLOIMWIEDER Wolfgang 17,1
105 REITBAUER Karin 17,1
109 MITTERBÖCK Gertrude 17,2
110 REICHENBERGER Erich 17,3
110 HÖFINGER Helmut 17,3
110 VABOSCHEK Helmut 17,3
110 SALZMANN Raimund 17,3
110 PAUGGER Marie 17,3
110 GERSTBAUER Ulrike 17,3
116 AIGNER Benjamin 17,4
116 WAGNER Gerhard 17,4
118 STEINDL Josef 17,7
118 LIENBACHER Johannes 17,7
120 SCHODER Alois 17,8
120 FALCK Serge 17,8
122 DÜLK Günter 18,0
123 DANNER Walter 18,1
123 GREISINGER Gerhard 18,1
125 HÖLLER Joachim 18,2
126 BOGENREITER Herbert 18,5
126 HEID Luise, 18,5
126 ORTNER Mathias 18,5
129 WIMBERGER Peter 18,7
129 LEONHARTSBERGER Josef 18,7
131 GATTERBAUER Inge 18,8
132 FORSTER Christian 19,1
133 SOLLBÖCK Alexander 19,2
133 KOHOUTEK Erich 19,2
135 SCHMOLSKI Georg 19,3
135 ZLABINGER Sabine 19,3
137 BARTMANN Paul 19,4
137 TATAREVIC Isak 19,4
139 EDER Franz 19,5
139 LANDSTEINER Lukas 19,5
141 SPANN Alois 19,6
141 HOCHENAUER Gerald 19,6
141 ZLABINGER Erwin 19,6
144 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Dietrich 19,7
145 SCHACHNER Robert 20,0
146 BUCHRIGLER Franz 20,1
146 STEINEGGER Benjamin 20,1
148 KARNER Wilhelm 20,3
148 RAAB Josef 20,3
150 REITBAUER Dieter 20,4
151 WALCH Erwin 20,7
152 MÜLLER Claus 20,8
152 WEISE Marlies 20,8
154 AIGNER Alois 20,9
154 KERNREITER Andreas 20,9
156 SCHILLINGER Gerald 21,0
156 HEROLD Albert 21,0
158 SOLBÖCK Jakob 21,1
158 STEINHAMMER Franz 21,1
160 LANG Johannes 21,2
161 HANEDER Rudolf 21,3
162 SCHÜTTER Michaela 21,4
162 STROHMÜLLER Christine 21,4
164 ETTLINGER Herbert 21,5
165 OELLINGER Karl 21,7
166 BREITSCHING Thomas 21,8
166 SCHADENHOFER Martin 21,8
166 WUTZ Otto 21,8
166 FEHRINGER Waltraud 21,8
170 GATTERBAUER Stefan 21,9
171 DAPPERS Thomas 22,0
171 STEINBRUNNER Anna 22,0
171 WINNINGER Roman 22,0
174 STEINECKER Gottfried 22,2
175 BINDER Fritz 22,5
176 HOCHHOLZER Alexandra 22,6
176 FUCHS Thomas 22,6
178 LEONHARTSBERGER Gerhard 22,7
178 PFAFFENEDER-SEN. Peter 22,7
178 HÖLLER Klaus 22,7
181 PIRSCHTL Christa 22,9
181 PFLEGER Michael 22,9
181 HOUSKA Thomas 22,9
184 EHRGOTT Gabriele 23,0
185 AIGNER-LÜTTERFELDS Robert 23,1
186 HOFER Corinna 23,2
187 SCHIMANKO Edeltraud 23,4
187 WEDL Josef 23,4
187 MELICHAREK Alois 23,4
190 STÖBICH Werner 23,5
190 WESELY Regina 23,5
192 TORINEK Luise 23,6
193 WINNINGER Manuel 23,7
193 STABENTHEINER Gerhard 23,7
195 WINTER Josef 23,9
195 KOLLER Ulrike 23,9
197 NADERER Liane 24,0
197 HANUSCH Michael 24,0
199 STADLBAUER Jörg 24,1
200 WIMMER Harald 24,3
200 AUGSTEN Christian 24,3
202 KLAGHOFER Sigrid 24,4
203 HOFBAUER Josef 24,5
204 TIEFENBÖCK Martin 24,6
204 KITTL Manuela 24,6
204 FEREGYHAZY Richard 24,6
207 SCHREINER Catharina 24,7
208 GRUBMÜLLER Ulrika 24,8
208 SWAROVSKI Philipp 24,8
208 SKAREK Johannes 24,8
211 WAGNER Sabine 25,0
211 FREISLEBEN Karl 25,0
213 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Gerald 25,1
213 MAIR Artur 25,1
215 HOLLY Hanns-Horst 25,2
216 SIEBERER Harald 25,3
217 DANZER Leopold 25,4
217 KLEINLEHNER Ludwig 25,4
219 EDER Magdalena 25,5
220 FRIEDL Konrad 25,6
220 BRUCKMÜLLER Josef 25,6
222 LINDENHOFER Christian 25,7
222 STANGER-SEN. Max 25,7
222 BRANDL Ulrike 25,7
222 WEDL Ilse 25,7
226 ANDRE Renate 25,8
226 PFLEGER Moritz 25,8
228 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Johannes 25,9
228 FEHRINGER Johanna 25,9
230 HÖLLER Josef 26,0
230 ÜBLACKER Kurt 26,0
232 GATTERBAUER Silvia 26,1
232 RIESS August 26,1
234 HEROLD Renate 26,2
234 GRIMM Johanna 26,2
234 REITBAUER Gertrud 26,2
237 DANZER Margret 26,3
238 ASANGER Johann 26,4
238 AMON Werner 26,4
238 FUNKE Monika 26,4
238 VOGL Wolfgang 26,4
238 KIRCHWEGER Sabine 26,4
238 HEID Dieter 26,4
238 EISHOLD Brigitta 26,4
238 KLENNER Dietmar 26,4
238 HÖLLER Rosemarie 26,4
238 HINTERSTEINER Margret 26,4
238 RAMEL Gerhard 26,4
238 MILTNER Christine 26,4
238 WATTAUL Christiane 26,4
238 WILLENPART Andreas 26,4
238 SENGSTBRATL Alexander 26,4
238 WEINFURTER Christian 26,4
238 SCHMOLL Ingrid 26,4
238 LEHNER Rudolf 26,4
238 SWAROVSKI Alexander 26,4
238 MOCK Claudia 26,4
238 FREISLEBEN Christa 26,4
238 LAIMER Christian 26,4
238 KOLLER Hermann 26,4
238 REITER Ralf-Peter 26,4
238 GRUBER Fritz 26,4
238 HALBMAYR Wolfgang 26,4
238 PALMETZHOFER Sylvia 26,4
265 FRIEDL Brigitte 26,5
265 SCHEIBLAUER Johannes 26,5
265 THEURATSBACHER Julian 26,5
265 SCHRAMMEL Helmut 26,5
269 LAMERANER Reinhard 26,6
269 KROMOSER Veronika 26,6
271 HOUSKA Herbert 26,9
271 PROGSCH Melitta 26,9
273 ADARVE Manuel 27,0
273 PÖCHHACKER-PRAHER Martha 27,0
273 GRAHOFER Johannes 27,0
276 SALZMANN Nico 27,1
277 GASPAR Brigitte 27,2
278 BUSCHENREITHNER Matthias 27,4
278 HAABS Karl 27,4
280 EPPENSTEINER Franz 27,5
281 BRAUN Johann 27,6
282 SALZMANN Franz 27,8
283 WOKATSCH-FELBER Michael 28,0
283 KNECHTEL Gerhard 28,0
283 AUGUST Walter 28,0
286 SCHREINER Herbert 28,1
287 RIEGLER Josef 28,2
288 PLETTENBACHER Wolf 28,5
288 NEPRAUNIK Thomas 28,5
288 SCHROTTENBAUM David 28,5
291 SCHEUCH Gerhard 28,6
291 SPANN Anita 28,6
293 SCHMID Michael 28,7
294 ARTMÜLLER Karin 28,9
294 BAIER Walter 28,9
294 ZEITLHOFER Peter 28,9
297 STRAUSS Elke 29,0
297 HÖLLER Doris 29,0
299 KRAMMEL Walter 29,5
299 GASPAR Alois 29,5
301 ROTH Heidi 29,6
302 BRAUN Christa 29,7
303 AUGUST Gudrun 29,8
304 FEREGYHAZY Waltraud 29,9
305 WURZER Bernhard 30,1
306 HERBST Gerald 30,2
307 ZACHA Erich 30,3
308 MEZNIK Christian 30,5
308 HOUSKA Isabella 30,5
308 SCHILLINGER Karin 30,5
311 MOCK Renate 30,7
312 EBNER Gottfried 30,8
313 GRÜNWALD Martina 31,0
313 BARTMANN Brigitte 31,0
315 TOZZER Theodora 31,2
316 KÖHSLER Reinhard 31,3
317 WAGNER Ilse 31,4
318 KNÖBL Markus 31,6
319 GOTTSMANN Renate 31,7
320 HOFBAUER Elisabeth 31,9
321 GANSER Wolfgang 32,0
322 GLOWACKI Barbara 32,1
323 DEINHOFER Josef 32,2
323 LINDENHOFER Lukas 32,2
325 PLASOUNIG Gabriele 32,5
326 SCHÜLLER Felix 32,8
327 MORI Michael 32,9
327 GRABNER Eva 32,9
329 ASANGER Ludmila 33,0
329 WAGNER Andrea 33,0
331 SCHODER Maria 33,1
331 GOLLONITSCH Waltraud 33,1
333 BAYER Sebastian 33,4
334 HÜLMBAUER Michael 33,5
334 SCHULLER Roman 33,5
336 SPIEGL Elfriede 34,0
336 LEONHARTSBERGER Joachim 34,0
338 PFAFFENEDER Ilse 34,2
339 WIESER Tanja 34,4
340 MORI-SCHWARZENBERGER Ulrike 34,7
341 SWAROVSKI Bettina 34,8
342 LANDSTEINER Thomas 35,0
342 SPIEGL Helmut 35,0
342 RESSL Hermine 35,0
342 ELSER Jürgen 35,0
346 GNESDA Mario 35,2
347 JASCHEK Gerhard 35,5
347 DATZBERGER Evelyn 35,5
347 FEHRINGER Albert 35,5
350 SCHULLER Thomas 35,7
351 BRUCKMÜLLER Helga 35,9
352 LETTNER Andrea 36,0
352 PACHUCKI-GRIMME Johanna 36,0
354 RAPOLTER Ignaz 36,2
355 KLEINLEHNER Eva-Maria 36,6
356 SCHÖRKHUBER Martin 37,0
356 SCHWARZ Helmut 37,0
356 LANG Lieselotte 37,0
356 SEELMANN Annemarie 37,0
360 EHRENWEBER Rudi 37,1
361 HEIGL Laurenz 37,2
362 HASELSTEINER Andrea 37,6
363 NUSSBAUMMÜLLER Robert 37,7
364 LANDSTEINER Eleonore 37,9
365 HÜLMBAUER Karl 38,0
365 GATTERBAUER Franz 38,0
367 HAHN Gerhard 38,3
368 LEIMHOFER Josef 39,0
368 PACHUCKI Andreas 39,0
370 RIESS Julian 39,4
371 LIERNBERGER Margot 40,8
372 THEURATSBACHER Leopold 41,0
373 GOLLONITSCH Jonna 41,1
373 THEURATSBACHER Gabriele 41,1
375 RAB Martin 41,3
376 AUGSTEN Michaela 42,0
376 LEICHTFRIED Johann 42,0
378 WALCHER Franz 42,6
379 BRAUN Florian 42,7
380 STEIN-MAYER Birgit 43,1
380 SALZMANN Simone 43,1
382 KEITER Johann 43,3
383 BRUNNER Stefanie 43,8
384 PFAFFENEDER Peter 43,9
385 JASCHEK Christine 44,0
385 REIKERSDORFER Alois 44,0
387 GOLLONITSCH Jutta 44,6
387 MEZNIK Gina 44,6
387 STADLER Alexandra 44,6
390 RECHENMACHER Ernst 44,7
391 SCHMITZER Robert 45,0
391 KAISER-LAUKO Angelika 45,0
391 FINK Elfriede 45,0
391 WIMBERGER Claudia 45,0
391 HÜLMBAUER Michael 45,0
391 RIESS Christine 45,0
391 WIESER Anton 45,0
391 KANDL Helmut 45,0
391 RIEGLER Ingrid 45,0
391 DEINHOFER Rene 45,0
391 SUNA Ekmel 45,0
391 SCHEIDL Dietmar 45,0
391 RECHENMACHER Helene 45,0
391 STITZ Melanie 45,0
391 EHRENWEBER Eva 45,0
391 SCHLACHTER Sabine 45,0
391 HAGLER Andreas 45,0
391 SCHULLER Alexandra 45,0
391 SCHLACHTER Leopoldine 45,0
391 VOJTECH-FALLY Daniela 45,0
391 OELLINGER Matthias 45,0
391 HAUSBERGER Sonja 45,0
391 RANTNER Josef 45,0
391 BERGER-STEINER Carmen 45,0
391 KLEIN Konrad 45,0
391 WIMBERGER Jonas 45,0
391 NEMETH Alexander 45,0
391 HOCHENAUER Annegret 45,0
391 GNÄDIG Barbara 45,0
391 GRUMETH Kevin 45,0
391 KOMPLOIER Michael 45,0
391 STREITER Gabi 45,0
391 KERNREITER Andrea 45,0
391 SCHERZENLEHNER Gerhard 45,0
391 HÜLMBAUER Resi 45,0
391 MILTNER Franz-Josef 45,0
391 TRAUNER Günter 45,0
391 PATERNOSTER Hans-Jürgen 45,0
391 AIGNER Engelbert 45,0
391 AIGNER Susi-Theresia 45,0
391 AUGSTEN Rosmarie 45,0
391 MISCHKOUNIG Albin 45,0
391 REDL Isabella 45,0
391 GOLLONITSCH Peter 45,0
435 SCHRAGL Paul 45,3
436 RADINGER Bernhard 46,2
437 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Michaela 48,0
438 SANDLER Leopold 48,9
438 ELLEGAST Franz 48,9
440 SCHULLER Werner 49,0
441 HERBST Andrea 49,9
442 ROSENEDER Martin 50,0
442 REITBAUER Peter 50,0
442 FRIESENEGGER Leopold 50,0
445 EBNER Felix 51,0
445 REITBAUER Marie 51,0
445 PACHTA Karl 51,0
445 KOCH Doris 51,0
445 WIMBERGER Niklas 51,0
445 BINDER Lukas 51,0
445 BINDER Philip 51,0
452 KOCH Gerhard 51,1
453 KAISERAINER Mario 51,7
454 PACHTA Benedikt 51,9
455 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Moritz 52,8
455 LININGER Markus 52,8
457 TAZREITER Susanne 53,1
457 RAPOLTER Edith 53,1
459 RUSPECKHOFER Christa 53,4
460 FRIESENEGGER Hannes 53,6
460 GÜRTLER Leo 53,6
460 DATZBERGER Harald 53,6
463 DANGL Doris 54,0
463 DANGL Horst 54,0
463 LÜDKE Stefan 54,0
463 DEINHOFER Lukas 54,0
463 TAZREITER Christian 54,0
463 WURZER Josef 54,0
463 HÜRNER Friedrich 54,0
463 GREISINGER Tanja 54,0
463 FUNKE Felix 54,0
463 EHRENWEBER Alena 54,0
463 SCHARNER Daniel 54,0
463 DANNER Stefan 54,0
463 FELBER Brigitte 54,0
463 BÖHM Kurt 54,0
463 POTZMADER Robert 54,0
463 BAUMANN Michelle 54,0
463 STEINEGGER-PILS Birgit 54,0
463 DAPPERS Karin 54,0
463 TODT Petra 54,0
463 GÜRTLER Barbara 54,0
463 KALINA Pavol 54,0
463 BRANDSTETTER Tobias 54,0
463 HAIDER Maria 54,0
463 PRATZNER Stefan 54,0
463 PRATZNER Claudia 54,0
463 MÜLLER-GUTTENBRUNN Raphael 54,0
463 DANGL Christian 54,0
463 EISENBAUER Christoph 54,0
463 HÜLMBAUER Waltraud 54,0
463 PÖSCHL Eva-Maria 54,0
463 PÖSCHL Siegbert 54,0
463 FRIESENEGGER Antje 54,0
463 SALZER Gabriela 54,0
463 NEPRAUNIK Roswitha 54,0
463 SCHAGERL Dominik 54,0
463 KUBITZA Ulrike 54,0
463 KERSCHBAUM Isabella 54,0
463 MITTERBÖCK Simon 54,0
463 HAHN Ilse 54,0
463 KELLERER Astrid 54,0
463 FUCHSBERGER Jürgen 54,0
463 FUCHSBERGER Christina 54,0
463 HOERMANN Richard 54,0
463 LEHNER Uta 54,0
463 HAHN Reinhard 54,0
463 BRANDSTETTER Moritz 54,0
463 SCHALKHAAS Katja 54,0